Information Hub:

Fall semester details, AUP's Covid-19 response, AUP Digital Campus and more...

Thank you for your support

We proudly acknowledge the following contributors, each of whom made gifts above €500 to AUP between August 2012 and July 2019. All gifts, whatever their size, are transformative for our small institution. Although we were unable to include every gift on this page, we remain grateful for the steadfast support of all alumni, parents and friends. Thank you for your loyal support.

> $1,000,000

The Andrew Mellon Foundation

The George & Irina Schaeffer Foundation

Anonymous Trustee

Omid & Gisel Kordestani ‘96

Anonymous Trustee

> $500,000

Gil Kemp

Anonymous Parent

$250,000 - $478,000

Sultan Al Qassemi '98

Christina & Pierre de Labouchere (Christina Sandel '86)

The Esmond Nissim Foundation, Inc.

Elizabeth Ballantine & Paul Leavitt

Marc Groothaert ‘68

Nabil & Samantha Chartouni

Achim P. Kluber '77

$100,000 - $216,000

Anonymous Trustee

Anonymous Trustee

Franklin Craig ‘81

Euan & Angelica Baird

The Alfred & Jane Ross Foundation

Craig R. & Dorothy Stapleton

Mr. & Mrs. John E. Klein

Michael Dickey Morgan '85

Edward and Joy Frieman Family Trust

Andrew Batinovich ‘80

Elliott Burdette ‘70

Peter R. de Castro ‘68

Anonymous Friend

Dr. Christoph Endrös ‘82

Danny Kaye and Sylvia Fine Kaye Foundation

The Alfred and Jane Ross Foundation

Doris & Edward Daughney

Barbara M. Reno & E. Ray Stewart

Joseph Dickerson ‘00

$50,000 - $91,000

Margaret Gada Slosberg Charitable Foundation

Mahvash & Farrok Yazdi

Kostia H. Belkin ‘86

David T. McGovern

Anonymous Trustee

Judith Hermanson-Ogilvie ‘65

Lee & Berna Huebner

Marsha Chandler

Russell V. Lee '63

The Estate of Kirk Kerkorian

Angela Vallot & James Basker

PRIPARE

Susan H. & Josef K. Ruth ‘65

Fidelity Forex Inc

Hon. Jeanne Phillips

$25,000 - $48,000

Miriam Twaalfhoven ‘81

Al Roker

Marie Donnelly

The Felucca Fund

Florence Gould Foundation

R. T. Vanderbilt Trust

Charles Delmar Foundation

Silver Miller ‘68

Mel Croner

Pierre Sauvagnat ‘83

The Edward & Joy Frieman Family Trust

Mimi White Swensen '63

Gretchen Handwerger

Peggy Porter Tierney ‘92

Andrew Seid ‘71

Dr. George Elder & Jo Ann Engelhardt

Philippe Tartavull

Centre pour les Etudes de Communication Internationale -CECI

Chas A. Miller III ‘82

Anonymous

Madeleine Fabre

$15,000 - $24,000

Celeste M. Schenck P'09 & P'15

Roxanne Vanderbilt '95

Kurt & Lynette Rasmussen

Dr. Laurence Vagassky ‘95 & Thomas Prey ’95

Hubbard Family Foundation, Inc.

Luna Moosha, LLC

Martin S. Avidan ‘80

Donald McLellan

Jacques Setton ‘66

Andre Laurent Beccafico

Valerie Shea

Dr. Hind H. Albahar

Jean-Marc Quach '82

Joey Horn

The Henry and Mary Joan Kreuzman Fund

The Florence Gould Foundation

$10,000 - $14,800

The John D. and Catherine T. MacArthur Foundation

Capital Group

Peggy Montgomery ‘75

Cynthia Dembrow Junkin

Edie White Wiltsee '67

Leslie Lishon Sosnowski '79

The Russell Vaille Lee Charitable Trust

Arent Charitable Foundation

American Endowment Foundation

Lizbeth Schiff ‘66

Shaunna Prissert ‘96

Boris Nedev ‘97

The Jerome Robbins Foundation, Inc.

Lillian Greene-Chamberlain, Ph.D. & John Chamberlain '81

Ronald Freeman

GRoW@Annenberg

Anonymous Alumna

Lancome International

Leslie Reed

Mark Sandel ‘89

Jorn ‘95 & Alexandra ‘94 Cloppenburg

Susan Rushing & Jim Windolf

Perla Karney ‘65

Susan Tolson

$5,000 - $9,950

Berna Huebner

Donald Grant & Ann Martin Calder Foundation

Achille Murat Guest '83

Tanglewood Publishing Inc.

Armand G Erpf Fund, Inc.

Herbert S. & Deanne H. Winokur

Ken Hubbard & Tori Dauphinot

The San Francisco Foundation

James D. Carey

Philippe Ginestié

Tides Foundation

Stephen Mosko

Elan D. Garonzik ‘70

William G. Jacobi

Sin-ming Shaw ‘65

Ian & Mary Lee Edwards

Schwab Charitable Fund

Jewish Communal Fund

Nancy Lassalle

Luke Laumann ‘05

Anonymous Alumna

Edward Beale Plaisance '64

Elizabeth Craig

Dominique Bach

 Michael E. Tennenbaum

Austin E. Hills

Samar Sayegh MA‘08

Sharon Gruver Faccinto ‘87

John Jassy ‘68

Leon M. Selig

The Grains of Rice Fund

Alice Maguire MA’10

Karen Newman ‘68 & Thomas Brooks

The Pamela J. Newman Foundation

Bassel S. Haidar ‘92

Sean Casey ‘04

Jeffrey '64 & Mary Durgee

Sawmill Trust Company

Faris AlSaady '07

Dr. Alix Marduel & Tom Lockard

Barry L. Douglass ‘64

Eamon McConnell '81

Bryan Cave LLP

Eric Thoemmes ‘82

Mary McLean Evans

$1,000 - $4,980

Robin Nettles Black '64

Anonymous alumnus

Fidelity Charitable Donor-Advised Fund

Ann Arbor Area Community Foundation

Mary Durgee

Linda Bucklin

John B Haseltine

Kevin Kennedy

Julieta Moran

Plimpton-Shattuck Fund

D. Livingston & Patricia Miller

Rita F. Salzman

Mr. Jim Bittermann

Château Pichon Longueville Comtesse de Lalande

Carey Kluttz MA’11

Benjamin H. Rowbotham ‘00

Freefam Foundation

Lassalle Fund, Inc

Merrill Lynch Wealth Management

Melanie Cissonne '81

Emmanuel Barat

Wesley R. Johnson, Jr.

Lois H. and Charles A. Miller Foundation Inc.

Thomas Horgan ‘79

John Meyers ‘86

Latanya Waweru ‘09

Chuck Muckenfuss

Maxon Family Foundation

Jonas Ljunggren ‘98

S.A.S. du Chateau Pontet-Canet

Chateau Pontet-Canet

Château Pontet-Canet

Christophe Durand-Ruel ‘81

Jacqueline Routier ‘94

Constance & Dominique Borde

Acadomia (MCC AXES)

Seid Carro Family Foundation

Alan M. Peterson '89

Jean K. Gunnell ‘66

UBS Employee Giving Programs

Lane ‘72 & Randi Sharman

Bryan Cave LLP & Joseph Smallhover

Microsoft

Douglas Sonntag ‘74

Christopher Corbett '86

Marie & Harley Lippman

Christian Reddon

Sally Candiss Waldram '65

Julian Bivins

John M. Adler ‘88

D. Grant G. Calder ‘92

Amr Al-Yafeai '04

Victor De Witt ‘05

Conseil des Grands Crus Classes en 1855

Mark Wheeler

Barbara Hollis

Bank of America Merrill Lynch

Château de Myrat

Michael K. & Carol Simpson

Capital Guidance

Sarah Finnigan '11

Susan E. Sterne Day ’66

Ranjit Sondhi'83

Vaux le Vicomte

Eric & Elizabeth Schwartz

Michèle Hensley

Maria Jose Fernandez Osburn

Rabih Bourji

Paul & Dagmar Hannon

James H Landon

Andy Budgell

Katherine & Thomas Ingold

Carol J Dabbs ‘68

Slim Bouker ’94

Marion Morrison '85

Jill Powell Sargent ‘67

Grant Plemons ‘64

Will & Paula Bathke P'21

Gabriella Biello Coroneos ‘64

Michael Sandler ‘68

Hadia Ghandour P'22

Frank Agar

Christine Leeuwis-Chahbasi ‘81 & Frederick Leeuwis ‘82

Domaine Ponsot

Dirk Poschl ’93

Elizabeth Karcher ‘84

Speaking Agency / Baby Speaking

Jerome Breguet

Allison Coleon ‘10

Anonymous Alumna

Richard Peyster

Amy Leeds-Brag

Jill Royce Loomis ‘82

Lockard/Marduel Revocable Trust

Patricia Day Jamison

Quimdis

Samuel H. Okoshken

Daniel Sherry '79

Jennifer Landry '77

Dianne Cheseldine ‘66

Ron Bissell

Dennis James Healey ‘63

Kristin Dossetti '95

AL Reception

Anonymous alumnus

Hong-Tsun Simon ‘88

Helen Shreves '65

Alphaprim

Lucie Clayton Johnston

Monteser (Tessa) Wardle Kohn ’64

Ole Rollag ‘95

Stephanie Razzieri Hughes '02

William Pearl ‘68

IGF

Robert & Susan Sloan P'96

Jan Stuart ‘85

Christine Allen ‘96

Gyneth Schenck

Château Prieuré-Lichine

Anonymous Alumna

Trevor Iles

David & Theresa Layman

Karen Lancaster Wellford ‘64

Jane (Lychenheim) Pitts '66

Jennifer V. Campbell

Natalija Vysniauskaite ‘98

Brian Kelly '80

Patrick McGrath

Sandra Van Mell ‘63

Max Nokhrin

Mohammad K Ajrash

Michael Plaut '79 & Terrence Corbie '80

Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.

Joumana ‘04 & Sebastian Ordelheide ‘07

Douglas Giese '80

Jennifer Friar '02

Anonymous Alumna

Leaders Opticom SA

Dr. Stephen K. Scher

Marek Nowakowski

Lois A. Rudy ‘68

Kendal Segre '80

Peter Christenson Flade '80 & Renée Satterfield-Flade '80

Cemal Parla ‘81

George Aucoin '80

Amauri Jordan ‘82

Cyrille Niedzielski

Gina Elardo

Arnie Arifin

Gail DeNicola

Joël Vallat

Kenneth Saunders ‘93

Edward Delany ‘91

Juliane Lenzner Melgaard ‘99

Mohamad Nizameddin

Bodie N. Bristol

French-American Foundation

Fred Einbinder

Marc-Olivier Strauss-Kahn

Carlos A Mestre

Manuel & Anne Benetreau

Merrill Lynch & Co. Foundation, Inc.

$500 - $999

William Jackson Humphreys ‘66

Richard H Bott

BWX Incorporated

Anna Sandel

Haldun Ersanli ‘82

Mark Linvill ‘81

Alexandra Hughes

Arthur ‘64 & Tamea ‘64 Isham

Lucas Coleon ‘09

Sarah H. Burns '05

Meryem Benghalem ‘10

Silvercrest Management Group

The Bank of America Charitable Fund

Kristina J. Keenan ‘08

Diana Akiko Izawa

Erika Boehm '98

Kate Cowles Nichols

Shane Wright

Paolo Grassi

Linda Feyder-Sullivan

Laura Mitgang

Roy A Hunt Foundation

Ward Just

Sanna Rasmussen

Claudia O'Hale

Paula & Will Bathke

Goldman Sachs

Scott Ulm P'20

Kim Okkola '04

Shyeila McCormick '65

Sabrina Guttman '95

The Mackinnon Family Trust

Emmanuel Di Donna ‘92

Patrick Clevenger ‘93

Karim Teymourtache ‘83

Naiade Services

Jet Airways

Anonymous Alumna

Davis Weinstock

Howard Fisher

Andriveau Thomas Associes

Phillippe & Patricia Lemoine

Ruth Altshuler

Ghassan & Gisele Khoory

The Hilgos Foundation

Liam Purdon '70

Graeme Wright '82

Helen Tange

Robert Kaye

Ms. Alice Mullins

Jena King

Malinda Mitchell ‘64

Reid Feldman

Connie Nicholson

Mr. Jonathan Randal

Inwood Hotels / Le Walt

Hotel Le Walt

Odila Galer-Noel ’82

Jeffrey Ascherman ‘83

Oleo Films

Elizabeth Dudley ‘66

Seana McGee, '74

Bernard J. Henry

Janice Y. Burnham

Elizabeth Bernardaud

HAR Contract

Hilda Santo Tomas

William Schallenberg '79

Suzanne H. Barker MA’11

Eleanor Ashford MA’10

Jill Jordan

Johnathan Rodgers

Thomas A. Kennedy '90

Annalee Langham '01

Annabelle Voi-You

Tori Griffiths

David Rubin

Karuna Phillips ‘07

Shelley S. Saxton ‘81

Sebastien de la Selle

Donald Morrison

Anne Marie Farache ‘82

Ms. Brenda Bertholf

Jorge Helft

Eric & Cheryl Baranes

Zakiya Powell

Bonnie Freedman ‘85

Suzanne Halasz ‘85

Tommy Karlsson

Virginie-Alvine Perrette

Amanda Crider Sykes

Arian Alikhani ‘92

Berine Pharaon ‘97

Sonia Huyghe MS’09

Roger Cruise

Lynn Kelley

Marc I Lubner

Nancy Machiah

$100 - $495

Catherine Nolan

Ellie Abdi

Walter Maloy '64

Michael McCaskey

James Overton '64

Briana Vermeulen '11

Camilla Field '94

Lynn Wallen '65

Kara Cella P'20

Jacqueline Duclos

Peregrine McCroskey-Olander '06 / MA '08

Patrick and Anne McGrath

William Fisher

Douglass & Katherine Raff

Rafael Docavo '87

Kenneth Woolley '78

Kippen de Alba Chu '98

Christopher Frechette

Anne Swardson

Iana Simeonov '88

Peregrine Consulting LLC

Leslie Tait '77

Michael Bauers

International New York Times

Marjorie Szafir

Amelia Harvey

Carolyn Wheatley

Archie Shepp

Eric Drape

Edward Daughney

H. Gilbertson

Joanne Intrieri

Elissa-Bassima Freiha '13

Mary Weary '68

Clifford R. Mahler '64

Jacquelien Ter Veld '81

Mary Louise Stott

Lisa Aldrich

Amber Cooper-Jorez '09

Patricia DiDonato '86

Gordon Sorlini '93

Charla Carter '82

Michael Buddy

Carole Stein '78

Brigitte Halabe

Junhua Pinsky P'20

Hôtel de la Tulipe

Genae Johnson

Adrian Moreira da Silva-Burke '96

Mr. & Mrs. Jose R. Perez Jr

Michelle Maria Ward '69

Joseph Leader

Eric Marzi

Katherine Converse

Jimmy Nahra

Jonathan Shimony

Joanne Kelly-Couderc '90

Mary McAdam '14

Patricia Pierard '65

Marc Monthéard

James Ward

David Boyle '63

Jean Pierre d'Estienne d'Orves

Pia-Marit Long '79

Cassie Toulouse

Gabriella Plimpton Ressler

John farr

Matthew Mendes Wood

Ellen Strain

Constance Leisure

Pamela Grant

Judithe Bizot

Christine Scheerder

Cynthia Mitchell

Nazanin Lankarani

Marshall Wais

Nicholas Budd

Joseph A. Stanislaw

Robert Fitzpatrick

Jean-Bernard Ponthus

Angelica M Baird

Byarlie Dear

Eric & Elizabeth Schwartz

Sharam Alijani '82

Deborah Wais

Pamela Spurdon '64

Dana Callaghan P'22

Julie de Courtivron

Maarten Vervaat

Richard Scott

Caroline Scott '12

Jane Yates '01

Kristin Kligerman

Veronique Tosbath P'20

Darius Yektai

Maria Mancuso '10

Kathleen Daly '80

Marianne Elrick-Manley

Ann Daughtridge

Michelle McTammey

Beth Kurth

Jodi Cafritz P'20

Donna McDermott '80

Harry Schaible

Christopher Kuhns '78

Andrew Bartnik '91

Paul Godt

Simpson Avenir Fund

James Walton

Network for Good

Patricia Del Favero Campbell '79

Vivienne Walt

Vasco Afonso

Marilyn Husman

Christoph Fisser

Paul Zuliani '89

Michelle C Markham

Elena Bordarier '13

Madeleine Czigler

Gil Donaldson

Eugene Lang

Allin Seward

Walter Wells

Cheryl Kaetzel Childers

Lorene Cleary ‘68

Charles Blankson '81

Sharon Aikens

Erico Odelius Teixeira

The Brown-Sauter Family Fund

Paul Elmen

Waddick Doyle

Cecile Oyono

Richard W Hatch

Ricky's Blue Heaven

Shelly Nyqvist

Hilary Ayanru

Donna Page

Carla Schamet '86

Carrie C. Fiedler '95

John Cochran

Matthew Vig '03

EV Corporate

Jacqueline Bridges '65

Clara Rachel Casseus Eybalin '06

Sinead Foley

Rupert Morrall

Johanna Alluin

Lindsay Tramuta-Morel '09

John and Donna Marquez

Martha Teichner

Brick

Rodney Salm

Axium Marketing

Luc N Ponvert

Lesley Rogers

Lindsay Jeffers '67

Helene Wahba '76

Jeffrey Glassover '72

Christine Huvos '87

Jean Monaco

Valerie Delzer

Joan L. Brookbank '82

Kent Ravenscroft

Andrew Bates '69

Brian Atchinson '73

Diane Murray

Hazel Buys '67

Jill Bobrow

Rosabeth Kanter

AZ Distribution Automatic

Peter Barnet

Peter Carzasty

Emily Hancock '11

Ian Fischler

David Brewster '66

Cynthia Hebert '67

John Dahl '70

Esther Rosenberg '74

Barbara Cox '84

Alan Riding

Michele Mullaly

William Baskin

Maria Jimenez

Vilde Aakeroy '92

Philippe Travis

Mireille Renaud-Mallet '95

Alexander Shteriev '02

Nadira S. Abdus-Shakur '04

Cosima Weiller '07

Amal El Masri '08

Yury Belanov

Kilian Ordelheide '13

Karin Johnson '13

Daniela Baron Romo '14

Diane Bonneau

Sarah Murray

Marianne Dise

Douglas Culver

< $100

Matilde Castoldi '21

Wanja Laiboni '07

Katarzyna Klosowska-Hartwig '01

Adelaide Ness '09

Sophie Brindejonc '13

Mary Josephson

Pamela Alt

Danielle James

Teresa Godleski Sheedy '94

Barbara Billmyer '66

Bertha McDuffie '09

Sophia Kapur

Diana Silvestri

Katherine Raff

Lori Borrowman '76

Herbert M Fried

Robert Barker '17

Dawn Dreisbach

Alex Wellford

Mitch Markson

Patricia Dolan '64

Gaby Olander

Carol Ann Railey P'22

Robert Parsons '66

Michelle Breslauer

Caroline Brooks '64

Loretta Marie Porter James '64

Toby Zorthian '72

Paull Phillips '65

Lauren Caldwell '15

Florence Gagnieur

Lesley Rogers

Jessica C DeHart

Katharine O'Hale '09

Valerie Paul '83

Milos Coric

Sarah Ayache '15

Feliza Restrepo

Lawrence K Grossman

Aki Kamiya '05

Nicholas Platt '13

Heather Price '09

Archieball

Mary Gerth

James Auman '69

Dakota Cafourek '10

Javier Franco

Toghzan Kumekbayeva '13

Elaine Brooks

James Bednar

Adele Rossetti P'23

Barbara Thorsen '66

Ahmed-Amine Chaieb '07

McCall Credle Rosenthal

Mary Stillman

Linda Steiner Schaller

Gingi Negvesky '65

Bernard and Rosemary Duhaime

Christine Richet '84

Debbie Kammerer P'21

Frank Ray

Manisha Kapil '79

Ashley Hahn '10

Elizabeth Scibelli

Alessandro Anderes-Bologna '08

Charley Huebner

Joseph Schuman

Jeanne Browning '10

Cherie Dennis '10

Ryan Trostle '10

Cody Merritt '09

Julia Rothenberg '10

Anne Ditmeyer '11

Sara Rahimian '10

J'Michelle Lojo

Casey Waltz '12

Dacy Knight '13

Darcee A Caron '14

Samar Jaberi Mériaux

Elizabeth L. Dee '09

Dinorah Dafne Gabella-Poisson

Rachel Fischler

Scott Meehl '80

Allison Voet '85

Orit Gat '07

Richard Kennedy '76

Rahma Khazam

Anonymous

Jasmine Paul

Eleanor Schultz

Andrew Myers

Patrizia Reindl-Schweighofer '04

John Hinners '64

Suzanne Braunstein '64

Alain Serieyssol '66

Mehdi Saberi '67

Raymond Gonzalez '79

Jean Pierre Duclos

Benoit Corbin

Rebecca Oosting '84

Celestine Bohlen

Christoffer Revell

Sophia Erensel

Tarek El Heneidi '98

Kareem El Heneidi

Ahab Downer '92

Jean de Pomereu '91

Mariella Gatter '93

Pauline van Drumpt '94

Natalie Conser '92

Carl Dyrendahl-Nyblin

Mark Von Sponeck '96

Nedim Sahovic '98

Henrik Beijar '98

Philip Kendis

Alex Kale '99

Catherine Jones '99

Avishan Chanani '09

Christopher Plutte '98

Kamila Karlovska '00

Katarzyna Koniar

Nils Schott '02

Tina Bark '02

Aude Temel '02

Nathalie Ifrah '04

Khaled Al Baijan '03

Ioana de Person '04

Joumana ‘04 & Sebastian Ordelheide ‘07

Chakera McIntosh '04

Thomas Calus '02

Yasmina Abouchalache '04

Shahrzad Hojabr '05

Fredrik Leander-Pehrson '05

Davide Pianzola '05

Sarah Ayewah '06

Kristina Voyvodova '08

Julie Tran '09

Whitney A Ellis

Guadalupe Torres '08

Seena Haddad '12

Elena Mateva '14

Jeremy Fry '12

Katarina Schmidt '13

Caitlin Rodgers '12

Ashkhen Zakaryan '13

Manuela Stevenson

Susan Owens

AmorChiara S Amor '20

Tim Rogers

Rodelia Weng

Adrian Ionascu

Boris Manev '08

Cedric Huwe

Dorothy Ohlrich

Phillip P Delahunty

Cassandra Ngan '08

Brenton Hobart

Vivian J Levy

Bobbi Crabtree P'22

Jessica Caldi

Gosia Wells

Leslie Dinella

Vivian Nguyen '13

Andrew Laubie '07

Kate Hyung Kim '97

Joseph Race '73

Michelle Klein '76

William Aldrich

Guitares au Beffroi

Zdenko Kikec P'22

Nancy Reichert P'20

Maria Feuillet

Phyllis Boros '72

Martina Rousseau '07

Karen Deans '85

Ekaterina Trizlova '97

Chloe Elder

Olivier Laurent '05

Roxanna Pebdani '05

Andre Lavergne '14

Carrie Armstrong

Katharine Cook '73

Petra Jenkins '98

Stephen Isaacson '64

Sarah Young '67

Valerie Henderson '73

Dominique Chauvet '83

Lynn Richardson '00

Terri Rizzo

Claudia Rajlich '99

Stevi Wara '09

David Kray

Robert Payne

Sandra Bramwell-Riley '86

Cynthia Vaida '66

Robert Korengold

Mike Cerre

Claudia Danzer - Zimmermann

Charity Steere '68

Celeste Rhoads '07

Marine Blachere '08

Anonymous Staff

Mathilde Fouché

Olga Vorobyeva

Jeff Gima

Marie Younkin '64

Sorana Ionascu '12

Jaron Gandelman

Maryam Dabboussi '14

Dina Nasar '05

Samuel Baird '17

Andrew Huvos

Samantha Bellavia '05

Danielle Bonilla

Sarah Sweeney '11

David Markowitz '72

Robert Mandel

Heath Hignight

Brenda Torney

Lavinia Stanescu '13

Alison Bunting '17

Lucy Thomas

Linda Martz

Ashkan Shalbaf

Pierre-Yves Vasener

Jorge Sosa

Tanya Elder P'21

Mireille Golstenne

Sophie Margi

Catherine Le Louarn

Dominique Meys '15

Cynthia Bouvier '04

Danielle Marino '07

David Nathan

Laura Roberts Bowen

Wendy Shiff

Guillaume Caron

Sarah Bentaieb '07

Melissa Payne '17

Soo-Young Park '04

Sarah Granetz

Jad Ismail '21

Katharina Levintow '76

Patrick Mathews

Yannick Rizet

Victoria Simmons

Taylor Brooks

Kristina Ver Foley

Holly Rudd

Philip Costa

Corinne Hakim

Anne-Marie Gaultier

John Dougherty

Maria Bach '11

Noemi Bodnarova

Grace O'Connell '17

Callia Barnard '18

Kristina Arevadze

Kristal Kramer

Catherine Caldwell '17

Clara Maria Do Prado Souza '18

Ann Mott

Teresa Lefaure

Anonymous Faculty

Meg Gagnard '12

Ford Leland

Donna DeGrande

Patrick Montag

Joseph Caldwell

Catherine Caldwell

Anne-Laure Jardry

Brendan Sherlock '21

Robin Ordelheide

Cecilie Furnes '04

Christopher Klein

Peter Test Carleton Test

Elise S Marafioti

James Harrell '67

Dwight Day '96

Alejandro Barretto

Hannah Queiroz '12

Katarzyna Trojak '06

John Parmigiani

Allexa D Dunn '21

Ryan Cook '22

Salma Elorch '22

Addison Nugent '12

Regine Griffiths

Camille DeLong

Leanna Davis '21

Kathleen Sharp

Marjorie J Sauder '21

Alayna A Amrein '22

Sandra Lefaure '21

Isabelle Wheeler '20

Anna Russakoff

Pamela Montfort

Sandrine Cuperty

Maggie Martin

Ana Aaland '22

Isabelle Dupuy

Isabella Archer

Denise Geney

Sylvia Seldowitz '22

Tamzin Astani '23

Sharon Weill

Jillian Campbell '21

Alessandra Campbell '21

Zoe Habar '20

Marisa Bachetti

Jonathan Thompson '22

Arielle Meimoun

Ethan Park '20

We have made every effort to reproduce an accurate list of contributors to the University. Your gifts are very important to us. If your name has been inadvertently omitted or misspelled, please contact the Outreach and Advancement Office by email at advancementataup.edu.